Offline

Eerste Divisie

  •  
    Club
    GW
    W
    G
    V
    PT
    DS
  • 1
    SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
    26
    20
    3
    3
    63
    53
  • 2
    De Graafschap De Graafschap
    26
    18
    3
    5
    57
    19
  • 3
    NAC Breda NAC Breda
    26
    16
    5
    5
    53
    28
  • 4
    Almere City Almere City
    26
    16
    5
    5
    53
    20
  • 5
    Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
    26
    15
    5
    6
    50
    19
  • 6
    NEC NEC
    26
    14
    5
    7
    47
    17
  • 7
    FC Volendam FC Volendam
    26
    12
    8
    6
    44
    20
  • 8
    Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
    26
    11
    8
    7
    41
    12
  • 9
    Telstar Telstar
    26
    9
    7
    10
    34
    5
  • 10
    Excelsior Excelsior
    26
    10
    3
    13
    33
    5
  • 11
    Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
    26
    7
    9
    10
    30
    -5
  • 12
    Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
    26
    8
    6
    12
    30
    -10
  • 13
    FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
    26
    7
    8
    11
    29
    -8
  • 14
    Jong Utrecht Jong Utrecht
    26
    9
    1
    16
    28
    -13
  • 15
    TOP Oss TOP Oss
    26
    8
    4
    14
    28
    -16
  • 16
    MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
    26
    7
    5
    14
    26
    -24
  • 17
    Jong PSV Jong PSV
    26
    6
    6
    14
    24
    -17
  • 18
    Jong AZ Jong AZ
    26
    6
    5
    15
    23
    -33
  • 19
    FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
    26
    5
    3
    18
    18
    -42
  • 20
    FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
    26
    3
    7
    16
    16
    -30

Eerste Divisie

Programma - 05-03-2021

  • Jong Utrecht
    05-03-2021
    18:45
    MVV Maastricht
  • Helmond Sport
    05-03-2021
    18:45
    NEC
  • SC Cambuur
    05-03-2021
    21:00
    Telstar
  • TOP Oss
    05-03-2021
    21:00
    Go Ahead Eagles
  • Almere City
    06-03-2021
    14:00
    Excelsior
  • FC Volendam
    06-03-2021
    16:30
    Roda JC Kerkrade
  • De Graafschap
    07-03-2021
    20:00
    FC Eindhoven
  • Jong Ajax
    08-03-2021
    18:45
    FC Den Bosch
  • Jong AZ
    08-03-2021
    21:00
    NAC Breda
  • Jong PSV
    09-03-2021
    21:00
    FC Dordrecht

Via Regia

  • 2
    11:23
    De Heeg via Scharn-Heer
  • 7
    11:34
    Randwyck via Centrum
  • 1
    11:34
    De Heeg via MUMC
  • 5
    11:42
    Heugem via MUMC
  • 6
    11:52
    Amby via de Geusselt
  • 2
    11:53
    De Heeg via Scharn-Heer
  • 1
    12:04
    De Heeg via MUMC
  • 7
    12:04
    Randwyck via Centrum
  • 5
    12:12
    Heugem via MUMC
  • 6
    12:22
    Amby via de Geusselt
  • 2
    12:23
    De Heeg via Scharn-Heer
  • 1
    12:34
    De Heeg via MUMC
  • 7
    12:34
    Randwyck via Centrum
  • 5
    12:42
    Heugem via MUMC
  • 6
    12:52
    Amby via de Geusselt
3 °
vrijdag 5 maart
Helder
  • zaterdag
    8 °
  • zondag
    8 °
  • maandag
    9 °
Digital Signage
Websites & -applicaties
Grafisch ontwerp
Drukwerk & Identiteit
Webhosting
pendo.nl

Dokter Bakstraat

  • 7
    11:33
    Randwyck via Centrum
  • 6
    11:41
    Daalhof
  • 5
    11:41
    Heugem via MUMC
  • 4
    11:41
    Pottenberg - Caberg
  • 5
    11:51
    Daalhof
  • 6
    11:51
    Amby via de Geusselt
  • 7
    12:03
    Randwyck via Centrum
  • 4
    12:11
    Pottenberg - Caberg
  • 5
    12:11
    Heugem via MUMC
  • 6
    12:11
    Daalhof
  • 5
    12:21
    Daalhof
  • 6
    12:21
    Amby via de Geusselt
  • 7
    12:33
    Randwyck via Centrum
  • 4
    12:41
    Pottenberg - Caberg
  • 5
    12:41
    Heugem via MUMC

Eredivisie

  •  
    Club
    GW
    W
    G
    V
    PT
    DS
  • 1
    Ajax Ajax
    23
    18
    3
    2
    57
    55
  • 2
    PSV PSV
    24
    15
    6
    3
    51
    29
  • 3
    AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
    24
    14
    7
    3
    49
    21
  • 4
    Vitesse Vitesse
    24
    14
    3
    7
    45
    14
  • 5
    Feyenoord Feyenoord
    24
    12
    7
    5
    43
    20
  • 6
    FC Groningen FC Groningen
    24
    12
    6
    6
    42
    7
  • 7
    FC Twente FC Twente
    24
    9
    8
    7
    35
    7
  • 8
    FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
    23
    8
    10
    5
    34
    7
  • 9
    Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
    24
    9
    4
    11
    31
    -7
  • 10
    SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
    24
    7
    9
    8
    30
    -3
  • 11
    Heracles Heracles
    24
    8
    5
    11
    29
    -11
  • 12
    PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
    24
    5
    11
    8
    26
    -6
  • 13
    Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
    23
    6
    5
    12
    23
    -8
  • 14
    RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
    24
    5
    8
    11
    23
    -13
  • 15
    VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
    23
    6
    4
    13
    22
    -23
  • 16
    Willem II Willem II
    24
    4
    5
    15
    17
    -27
  • 17
    ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
    24
    2
    9
    13
    15
    -30
  • 18
    FC Emmen FC Emmen
    24
    2
    6
    16
    12
    -32

Eredivisie

Programma - 05-03-2021

  • FC Emmen
    05-03-2021
    20:00
    Sparta Rotterdam
  • Feyenoord
    06-03-2021
    16:30
    VVV-Venlo
  • FC Twente
    06-03-2021
    18:45
    Willem II
  • SC Heerenveen
    06-03-2021
    20:00
    ADO Den Haag
  • RKC Waalwijk
    06-03-2021
    21:00
    FC Utrecht
  • Ajax
    07-03-2021
    12:15
    FC Groningen
  • Fortuna Sittard
    07-03-2021
    14:30
    PSV
  • Heracles
    07-03-2021
    14:30
    PEC Zwolle
  • Vitesse
    07-03-2021
    16:45
    AZ Alkmaar