Offline

Eerste Divisie

  •  
    Club
    GW
    W
    G
    V
    PT
    DS
  • 1
    Jong AZ Jong AZ
    7
    5
    0
    2
    15
    3
  • 2
    Jong Utrecht Jong Utrecht
    7
    4
    2
    1
    14
    7
  • 3
    Excelsior Excelsior
    7
    4
    1
    2
    13
    6
  • 4
    FC Volendam FC Volendam
    7
    3
    3
    1
    12
    7
  • 5
    De Graafschap De Graafschap
    7
    4
    0
    3
    12
    1
  • 6
    MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
    7
    4
    0
    3
    12
    -7
  • 7
    Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
    7
    3
    2
    2
    11
    4
  • 8
    FC Emmen FC Emmen
    7
    3
    1
    3
    10
    4
  • 9
    VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
    7
    3
    1
    3
    10
    0
  • 10
    FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
    7
    3
    1
    3
    10
    -1
  • 11
    TOP Oss TOP Oss
    7
    3
    1
    3
    10
    -1
  • 12
    Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
    7
    3
    0
    4
    9
    0
  • 13
    FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
    7
    3
    0
    4
    9
    -4
  • 14
    Almere City Almere City
    7
    2
    2
    3
    8
    0
  • 15
    ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
    6
    3
    1
    2
    7
    2
  • 16
    Jong PSV Jong PSV
    6
    2
    1
    3
    7
    0
  • 17
    NAC Breda NAC Breda
    7
    1
    3
    3
    6
    -3
  • 18
    Telstar Telstar
    7
    1
    3
    3
    6
    -6
  • 19
    Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
    7
    2
    0
    5
    6
    -6
  • 20
    FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
    7
    1
    2
    4
    5
    -6

Eerste Divisie

Programma - 17-09-2021

  • Almere City
    2:4
    Jong Ajax
  • FC Den Bosch
    2:1
    Jong AZ
  • FC Dordrecht
    0:1
    Telstar
  • De Graafschap
    3:1
    Excelsior
  • Helmond Sport
    0:3
    Jong Utrecht
  • MVV Maastricht
    1:0
    FC Eindhoven
  • NAC Breda
    1:2
    FC Emmen
  • Roda JC Kerkrade
    2:0
    TOP Oss
  • FC Volendam
    2:1
    VVV-Venlo
  • Jong PSV
    20-09-2021
    20:00
    ADO Den Haag

Via Regia

  • 6
    13:22
    Amby via de Geusselt
  • 2
    13:23
    De Heeg via Scharn-Heer
  • 1
    13:34
    De Heeg via MUMC
  • 7
    13:34
    Randwyck via Centrum
  • 5
    13:42
    Heugem via MUMC
  • 6
    13:52
    Amby via de Geusselt
  • 2
    13:53
    De Heeg via Scharn-Heer
  • 1
    14:04
    De Heeg via MUMC
  • 7
    14:04
    Randwyck via Centrum
  • 5
    14:12
    Heugem via MUMC
  • 6
    14:22
    Amby via de Geusselt
  • 2
    14:23
    De Heeg via Scharn-Heer
  • 1
    14:34
    De Heeg via MUMC
  • 7
    14:34
    Randwyck via Centrum
  • 5
    14:42
    Heugem via MUMC
22 °
zaterdag 18 september
Overwegend bewolkt
  • zondag
    21 °
  • maandag
    21 °
  • dinsdag
    20 °
Digital Signage
Websites & -applicaties
Grafisch ontwerp
Drukwerk & Identiteit
Webhosting
pendo.nl

Dokter Bakstraat

  • 5
    13:21
    Daalhof
  • 6
    13:21
    Amby via de Geusselt
  • 7
    13:33
    Randwyck via Centrum
  • 4
    13:41
    Pottenberg - Caberg
  • 5
    13:41
    Heugem via MUMC
  • 6
    13:41
    Daalhof
  • 5
    13:51
    Daalhof
  • 6
    13:51
    Amby via de Geusselt
  • 7
    14:03
    Randwyck via Centrum
  • 4
    14:11
    Pottenberg - Caberg
  • 5
    14:11
    Heugem via MUMC
  • 6
    14:11
    Daalhof
  • 5
    14:21
    Daalhof
  • 6
    14:21
    Amby via de Geusselt
  • 7
    14:33
    Randwyck via Centrum

Eredivisie

  •  
    Club
    GW
    W
    G
    V
    PT
    DS
  • 1
    PSV PSV
    4
    4
    0
    0
    12
    11
  • 2
    Ajax Ajax
    4
    3
    1
    0
    10
    12
  • 3
    NEC NEC
    5
    2
    2
    1
    8
    -2
  • 4
    FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
    4
    2
    1
    1
    7
    5
  • 5
    SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
    4
    2
    1
    1
    7
    0
  • 6
    Willem II Willem II
    4
    2
    1
    1
    7
    0
  • 7
    Feyenoord Feyenoord
    3
    2
    0
    1
    6
    4
  • 8
    SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
    4
    2
    0
    2
    6
    1
  • 9
    Vitesse Vitesse
    4
    2
    0
    2
    6
    -6
  • 10
    FC Groningen FC Groningen
    4
    1
    2
    1
    5
    -2
  • 11
    Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
    5
    1
    2
    2
    5
    -4
  • 12
    RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
    4
    1
    1
    2
    4
    -1
  • 13
    Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
    3
    1
    1
    1
    4
    -1
  • 14
    FC Twente FC Twente
    4
    1
    1
    2
    4
    -2
  • 15
    AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
    3
    1
    0
    2
    3
    -2
  • 16
    Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
    4
    1
    0
    3
    3
    -4
  • 17
    Heracles Heracles
    3
    0
    1
    2
    1
    -3
  • 18
    PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
    4
    0
    0
    4
    0
    -6

Eredivisie

Programma - 17-09-2021

  • Sparta Rotterdam
    1:1
    NEC
  • SC Heerenveen
    18-09-2021
    16:30
    Fortuna Sittard
  • Willem II
    18-09-2021
    18:45
    FC Groningen
  • Ajax
    18-09-2021
    20:00
    SC Cambuur
  • FC Utrecht
    18-09-2021
    21:00
    RKC Waalwijk
  • Go Ahead Eagles
    19-09-2021
    12:15
    PEC Zwolle
  • PSV
    19-09-2021
    14:30
    Feyenoord
  • Vitesse
    19-09-2021
    16:45
    FC Twente
  • Heracles
    19-09-2021
    16:45
    AZ Alkmaar